PL-02 Mr Air Cleaner

$79.00

Scientific name: Dracaena trifasciata
Common Name: Sansevieria, mother-in-law’s tongue, devil’s tongue, jinn’s tongue, bow string hemp, snake plant and snake tongue.

  • Complete the gift

    • 9.9 $
    • 9.9 $
    • 9.9 $
    • 19.9 $
    • 9.9 $
    • 9.9 $
    • 9.9 $
    • 9.9 $
    • 9.9 $
    • 14.9 $
    • 9.9 $
    • 19.9 $
  • *PEAK Delivery Week

    For Flower/ Hamper Delivery on 10-16 February?

    Block Week: Order will NOT be delivered on 10-16 Feb

    *Need Special Delivery?

    Urgent/ Early/ Late Night/ Specific/ PH

    Special Delivery

    • 0 $
    Note: Order 24hrs in ADV. Timing from 0700Hrs- 0959Hrs
    Note: Order 24hrs in ADV. Timing from 1001Hrs- 0600Hrs (next day)
    Note: Order 24hrs in ADV. Timing from 10am-10pm

    Special Delivery Instruction

    Note: For Order Delivery on 10-16 Feb

SKU: PL-02 Mr Air Cleaner Category: